>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
公交车路线
余姚101路
>>>>去程:汽车南站>>>>(中心站->>>>它山庙-检察院>>>>-江南菜场>>>>(大黄桥南路->>>>四明西路>>>>-万年桥
路>>>>-江南新城(>>>>大黄桥西路->>>>市政府->>>>新西门路->>>>新西门->>>>老西门->>>>山后新村->>>>舜水北路(>>>>舜水北路->>>>舜北小区->>>>体育馆->>>>新建北路->>>>子陵新村->>>>模具城->>>>公交公司>>>>-碾>>>>子头->>>>仙桥->>>>中国塑料城-汽车北站(23>>>>站
回程:>>>>汽车北站-